Testimoni

Kami cantumkan beberapa no resi Pengiriman via JNE yang sudah kami lakukan. Anda bisa mengecek no Resi Jne dengan memasukan di web jne.co.id

1.JOGAA02142037013

2.JOGAA02015415913

3.JOGAA02051783713

4.JOGAA01977948213

5.JOGAA02127235113

6.JOGC500144593813

7.JOGC500144654213

Bagi Para Pelanggan juga bisa mencantumkan testimoni nya dengan mengisi koment di bawah

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s